February 06, 2023

Jake Steinfeld Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Short Biography

Jake Steinfeld was born on 21-02-1958 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Fitness Trainer, Author, Writer & Entrepreneur.

Other Name: Jeffrey Steinfeld
Other Professions: Fitness Trainer Entrepreneur Author Writer
Appearance: Hollywood

Jake Steinfeld Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jake Steinfeld's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jake Steinfeld

Jake Steinfeld Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 11months, 16 days old age Jake Steinfeld will turn 65 on 21 February, 2023. Only 14 days, 14 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jake Steinfeld has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%