February 01, 2023

Jasmine Avasia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 28, 2022

Jasmine Avasia Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jasmine Avasia was born on 28-07-1989 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Model.

Other Name: Jasmine, Jasmine Bomanshaw Avasia
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress Model
Appearance: Hindi

Jasmine Avasia Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jasmine Avasia

Jasmine Avasia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 6months, 4 days old age Jasmine Avasia will turn 34 on 28 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 26 days, 14 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jasmine Avasia has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%