February 03, 2023

Jayde Riviere Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2023

Jayde Riviere Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jayde Riviere was born on 22-01-2001 in Markham, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Football Player.

Other Name: Jayde Yuk Fun Riviere

Jayde Riviere Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jayde Riviere

Jayde Riviere Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 0month, 12 days old age Jayde Riviere will turn 23 on 22 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 18 days, 10 hours,26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jayde Riviere has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%