February 05, 2023

Jeevan Mendis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Jeevan Mendis was born on 15-01-1983 in Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.

Other Name: Balapuwaduge Manukulasuriya Amith Jeevan Mendis

Life's Important Dates Of Jeevan Mendis

Jeevan Mendis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 0month, 21 days old age Jeevan Mendis will turn 41 on 15 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 9 days, 19 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeevan Mendis has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%