February 06, 2023

Jeffrey Vandersay Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Jeffrey Vandersay Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeffrey Vandersay was born on 05-02-1990 in Wattala, Colombo Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.

Other Name: Jeffrey Dexter Francis Vandersay

Life's Important Dates Of Jeffrey Vandersay

Jeffrey Vandersay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0month, 1 day old age Jeffrey Vandersay will turn 34 on 05 February, 2024. Only 11 months, 29 days, 14 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeffrey Vandersay has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%