February 03, 2023

Jenifer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Affair, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 15, 2022

Jenifer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jenifer was born on 15-11-1982 in Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, France. She is a French Singer, Songwriter & Film Actress.

Other Name: Jenifer Yaël Dadouche-Bartoli, Mononym Jenifer, Jenifer Bartoli
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress

Jenifer Popular Videos

Jenifer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Michel Dadouche
Mother Christine Bartoli
Brother Jonathan Bartoli
Sister None
Husband Ambroise Fieschi (21-08-2019)
Former Partner Maxim Nucci, Thierry Neuvic
Children Juvanni Fieschi, Aaron Nucci, Joseph Neuvic

She was born to Michel Dadouche and Christine Bartoli. She has a younger brother named Jonathan Bartoli. She married a businessman Ambroise Fieschi on 21-08-2019. Together the couple is blessed with a children named Juvanni Fieschi. Previously, She was in a relationship with musician Maxim Nucci from 2002 to 2008, the couple has a son named Aaron Nucci. She also has dated actor Thierry Neuvic and has a son named Joseph Neuvic, who was born on 13-08-2014.

Life's Important Dates Of Jenifer

Jenifer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 2months, 19 days old age Jenifer will turn 41 on 15 November, 2023. Only 9 months, 11 days, 10 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jenifer has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%