January 26, 2023

Jennifer Flavin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2017

Jennifer Flavin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jennifer Flavin was born on 14-08-1968 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Entrepreneur & Businessperson.

Other Name: Jennifer Flavin Stallone
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Businessperson

Jennifer Flavin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jennifer Flavin's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Flavin

Jennifer Flavin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 5months, 12 days old age Jennifer Flavin will turn 55 on 14 August, 2023. Only 6 months, 18 days, 2 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Flavin has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%