February 24, 2024

Frank Stallone Sr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2018

Short Biography

Frank Stallone Sr. was born on 12-09-1919 in Gioia del Colle, Puglia, Italy. He was an Italian & American Hairstylist.

Other Name: Francesco Stallone

Frank Stallone Sr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Frank Stallone Sr.'s family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Frank Stallone Sr.

Frank Stallone Sr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

104 years, 5months, 12 days old age Frank Stallone Sr. will turn 105 on 12 September, 2024. Only 6 months, 18 days, 23 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frank Stallone Sr. has celebrated the total number of 105 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 105
    105
  • 15
    14%
  • 16
    15%
  • 15
    14%
  • 15
    14%
  • 15
    14%
  • 14
    13%
  • 15
    14%