February 01, 2023

Jerry Schatzberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Short Biography

Jerry Schatzberg was born on 26-06-1927 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Photographer & Film Director.

Other Name: Jerrold Schatzberg
Other Professions: Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Jerry Schatzberg

Jerry Schatzberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

95 years, 7months, 6 days old age Jerry Schatzberg will turn 96 on 26 June, 2023. Only 4 months, 24 days, 15 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jerry Schatzberg has celebrated the total number of 96 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 96
    96
  • 14
    15%
  • 14
    15%
  • 14
    15%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%