February 04, 2023

Jesse Spencer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2019

Jesse Spencer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jesse Spencer was born on 12-02-1979 in Melbourne in the state of Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian Television Actor, Film Actor & Musician.

Other Name: Jesse Gordon Spencer, Billy Kennedy
Other Professions: Film Actor Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Jesse Spencer

Jesse Spencer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 11months, 23 days old age Jesse Spencer will turn 44 on 12 February, 2023. Only 7 days, 17 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jesse Spencer has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%