February 05, 2023

Jose Bautista Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 19, 2022

Jose Bautista Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jose Bautista was born on 19-10-1980 in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. He is a Dominican Baseball Player.

Other Name: José Bautista, José Antonio Bautista Santos

Jose Bautista Popular Videos

Jose Bautista Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Americo Bautista
Mother Sandra Bautista
Brother Luis Gabriel Bautista
Sister None
Wife Neisha Croyle
Daughters Estela Marie Bautista, Ava Bautista

He was born to Americo Bautista and Sandra Bautista. He has a brother named Luis Gabriel Bautista. He is married to Neisha Croyle since 2017. He has two daughters named Estela Marie Bautista and Ava Bautista

Life's Important Dates Of Jose Bautista

Jose Bautista Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 3months, 17 days old age Jose Bautista will turn 43 on 19 October, 2023. Only 8 months, 13 days, 20 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jose Bautista has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%