January 28, 2023

Juggy D Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Juggy D Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Juggy D was born on 19-11-1981 in Southall, London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British-Indian Singer, Film Actor, Songwriter & Recording Artist.

Other Name: Jagwinder Singh Dhaliwal
Other Professions: Film Actor Songwriter Recording Artist

Juggy D Popular Videos

Juggy D Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Kiran Sandhu.

Life's Important Dates Of Juggy D

Juggy D Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 2months, 9 days old age Juggy D will turn 42 on 19 November, 2023. Only 9 months, 21 days, 10 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Juggy D has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%