July 17, 2024

Julia Grosso Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2019

Julia Grosso Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Julia Grosso was born on 29-08-2000 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Football Player.

Other Name: Julia Angela Grosso

Life's Important Dates Of Julia Grosso

Julia Grosso Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 10months, 18 days old age Julia Grosso will turn 24 on 29 August, 2024. Only 1 months, 11 days, 6 hours,33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julia Grosso has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%