January 28, 2023

Kamal Heer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2019

Kamal Heer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kamal Heer was born on 23-01-1973 in Halluwal, Hoshiarpur in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Musician, Composer & Model.

Other Name: Kamaljeet Singh Heer
Other Professions: Musician Composer Model
Appearance: Punjabi

Kamal Heer Popular Videos

Kamal Heer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kamal Heer's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Kamal Heer

Kamal Heer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 0month, 5 days old age Kamal Heer will turn 51 on 23 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 25 days, 3 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kamal Heer has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%