June 15, 2024

Kamna Jethmalani Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2022

Kamna Jethmalani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kamna Jethmalani was born on 10-12-1985 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who is known for her work in Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam and Kannada cinema. She was Miss Mumbai contest 2004's, runner-up.

Other Name: Kamna, Kamna Nagpal
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Malayalam Kannada

Kamna Jethmalani Popular Videos

Kamna Jethmalani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Nimesh Jethmalani
Mother Divya Jethmalani
Brother Kapil Jethmalani
Sister Karishma Jethmalani
Husband Suraj Nagpal (11-08-2014)
Daughters Two (Name Not Known)

She was born to a businessman father Nimesh Jethmalani and a homemaker mother Divya Jethmalani. She has a brother named Kapil Jethmalani and a sister named Karishma Jethmalani. She married a businessman Suraj Nagpal on 11-08-2014 and together has two daughters.

Kamna Jethmalani with her husband Suraj Nagpal: Shared a photo on her Instagram

On the occasion of Mother's Day, Kamna Jethmalani shared a photo with her mother Divya Jethmalani on her Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Kamna Jethmalani

Kamna Jethmalani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 6months, 5 days old age Kamna Jethmalani will turn 39 on 10 December, 2024. Only 5 months, 24 days, 6 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kamna Jethmalani has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%