May 27, 2024

Kap G Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 31, 2018

Kap G Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kap G was born on 31-07-1994 in College Park, Fulton in the state of Georgia, United States. He is a Mexican-American Rapper, Film Actor & Recording Artist.

Other Name: George Ramirez
Other Professions: Film Actor Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kap G

Kap G Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9months, 26 days old age Kap G will turn 30 on 31 July, 2024. Only 2 months, 3 days, 5 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kap G has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%