June 22, 2024

Kash Doll Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2019

Kash Doll Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kash Doll was born on 14-03-1992 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an Armenian Rapper Singer & Lyricist.

Other Name: Arkeisha Antoinette Knight
Other Professions: Singer Lyricist

Kash Doll Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kash Doll

Kash Doll Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 3months, 8 days old age Kash Doll will turn 33 on 14 March, 2025. Only 8 months, 19 days, 17 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kash Doll has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%