February 08, 2023

Kasthuri Raja Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 7, 2018

Short Biography

Kasthuri Raja was born on 07-08-1952 in Theni in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Director, Assistant Director, Film Producer & Music Director who known for his work in Tamil Cinema.

Other Name: R. Krishnamoorthy
Other Professions: Assistant Director Film Producer Music Director
Appearance: Tamil

Kasthuri Raja Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kasthuri Raja

Kasthuri Raja Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 6months, 1 day old age Kasthuri Raja will turn 71 on 07 August, 2023. Only 5 months, 29 days, 16 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kasthuri Raja has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%