June 15, 2024

Kevin Durand Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 14, 2019

Kevin Durand Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kevin Durand was born on 14-01-1974 in Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Singer & Television Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood films as well as in Television Serials.

Other Name: Kevin Serge Durand
Other Professions: Singer Television Actor

Kevin Durand Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Kevin Durand

Kevin Durand Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 5months, 1 day old age Kevin Durand will turn 51 on 14 January, 2025. Only 6 months, 29 days, 18 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kevin Durand has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%