June 13, 2024

Kevin Olusola Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, CAste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 5, 2021

Kevin Olusola Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kevin Olusola was born on 05-10-1988 in Pasadena, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Musician, Rapper, Record Producer, Singer & Songwriter.

Other Name: Kevin Oluwole Olusola, KO, Meat
Other Professions: Rapper Record Producer Singer Songwriter Songwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Kevin Olusola

Kevin Olusola Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 8months, 8 days old age Kevin Olusola will turn 36 on 05 October, 2024. Only 3 months, 21 days, 14 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kevin Olusola has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%