June 15, 2024

Kevin Owens Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 7, 2018

Kevin Owens Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kevin Owens was born on 07-05-1984 in Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Quebec, Canada. He is a Canadian Wrestler & Announcer.

Other Name: Kevin Yanick Steen, Kevin Steen, Super Dragon
Other Professions: Announcer
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Kevin Owens

Kevin Owens Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 1month, 8 days old age Kevin Owens will turn 41 on 07 May, 2025. Only 10 months, 21 days, 18 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kevin Owens has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%