February 02, 2023

Kris Bryant Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2023

Kris Bryant Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kris Bryant was born on 04-01-1992 in Las Vegas in the state of Nevada, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.

Other Name: Kristopher Lee Bryant

Kris Bryant Popular Videos

Kris Bryant Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Mike Bryant
Mother Sue Bryant
Brother Nick Bryant
Sister None
Wife Jessica Delp (07-01-2017)
Sons Kyler Lee Bryant, Carter, Colson (Twins Baby Boy)

He was born to Mike Bryant and Sue Bryant. He has a brother named Nick Bryant. He married Jessica Delp on 07-01-2017. Together the couple is blessed with three sons including Kyler Lee Bryant & twins baby boys Carter & Colson..

Kris Bryant wishes happy birthday to his wife Jessica Delp by posting on his Instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Kris Bryant

Kris Bryant Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 0month, 29 days old age Kris Bryant will turn 32 on 04 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 1 days, 11 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kris Bryant has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%