February 01, 2023

Matheesha Pathirana (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 21, 2022

Matheesha Pathirana Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Matheesha Pathirana was born on 18-12-2002 in Kandy, Sri Lanka. He is Sri Lankan Cricket Player who plays for IPL team Chennai Super Kings.

Other Name: Junior Malinga

Matheesha Pathirana Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Matheesha Pathirana

Matheesha Pathirana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 1month, 14 days old age Matheesha Pathirana will turn 21 on 18 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 16 days, 4 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matheesha Pathirana has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 4
    19%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%