February 05, 2023

Michelle McCool Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 24, 2018

Michelle McCool Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michelle McCool was born on 25-01-1980 in Palatka in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Wrestler.

Other Name: Michelle Leigh Calaway
Appearance: WWE

Michelle McCool Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Terry McCool and Mary McCool. She is married to wrestler The Undertaker since 2010. Previously, she was married to Jeremy Louis Alexander from 2001 to 2006. She has a child named Kaia Faith Calaway.

Life's Important Dates Of Michelle McCool

Michelle McCool Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 0month, 11 days old age Michelle McCool will turn 44 on 25 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 19 days, 12 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michelle McCool has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%