February 09, 2023

Mosaddek Hossain Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Short Biography

Mosaddek Hossain was born on 10-12-1995 in Maimansingh, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player.

Other Name: Mosaddek Hossain Saikat, Saikat

Life's Important Dates Of Mosaddek Hossain

Mosaddek Hossain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 1month, 30 days old age Mosaddek Hossain will turn 28 on 10 December, 2023. Only 10 months, 11 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mosaddek Hossain has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%