February 23, 2024

Norman Buckley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 3, 2017

Norman Buckley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Norman Buckley was born on 25-11-1955 in Limestone in the state of Maine, United States. He is an American Television Director, Editor & Film Director.

Other Name: Norman L. Buckley
Other Professions: Editor Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Norman Buckley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Norman Buckley's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Norman Buckley

Norman Buckley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 2months, 29 days old age Norman Buckley will turn 69 on 25 November, 2024. Only 9 months, 1 days, 3 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Norman Buckley has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%