June 15, 2024

Pa. Vijay Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wife, Children, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 20, 2022

Pa. Vijay Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pa. Vijay was born on 20-10-1974 in Kumbakonam in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Poet, Lyricist, Writer, Film Actor, Film Director & Film Producer who known for his work in Tamil Cinema.

Other Name: P. Vijay, Vithaga Kavignar
Other Professions: Lyricist Writer Film Actor Film Director Film Producer
Appearance: Tamil

Pa. Vijay Popular Videos

Pa. Vijay Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Balakrishnan
Mother Saraswathi
Brother One (Name Not Known)
Sister Not Known
Wife Lena Pa. Vijay
Children V. Vishva, V.Vishna

He was born to Balakrishnan and Saraswathi. He has a brother. He was married to Lena Pa. Vijay and has two children named V. Vishva and V.Vishna.

 

Life's Important Dates Of Pa. Vijay

Pa. Vijay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 7months, 26 days old age Pa. Vijay will turn 50 on 20 October, 2024. Only 4 months, 4 days, 7 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pa. Vijay has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%