February 01, 2023

Raasi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2017

Short Biography

Raasi was born on 29-07-1980 in West Godavari Dist. in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.

Other Name: Mantra
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Kannada Malayalam Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Raasi

Raasi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 6months, 3 days old age Raasi will turn 43 on 29 July, 2023. Only 5 months, 27 days, 4 hours,47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Raasi has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%