February 02, 2023

Sangita Phogat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2019

Sangita Phogat Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sangita Phogat was born on 05-03-1998 in Balali, Charkhi Dadri in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian Wrestler.

Other Name: Sangita Kumari Phogat, Sangeeta, Phogat Sisters, Dangal Girls

Sangita Phogat Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sangita Phogat's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sangita Phogat

Sangita Phogat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 10months, 28 days old age Sangita Phogat will turn 25 on 05 March, 2023. Only 1 months, 2 days, 21 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sangita Phogat has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%