February 02, 2023

Shaheen Afridi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2019

Short Biography

Shaheen Afridi was born on 16-04-2000 in Landi Kotal in the state of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Cricket Player.

Other Name: Shaheen Shah Afridi

Life's Important Dates Of Shaheen Afridi

Shaheen Afridi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 9months, 17 days old age Shaheen Afridi will turn 23 on 16 April, 2023. Only 2 months, 13 days, 22 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shaheen Afridi has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%