February 05, 2023

Shaylee Krishen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 17, 2022

Shaylee Krishen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shaylee Krishen was born on 01-12-1997 in Anantnag in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. She is an Indian Model & Film Actress who is known for her work in Tamil, Malayalam & Hindi cinema.

Other Name: Shaylea, Shaylee K.
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam Hindi

Shaylee Krishen Complete Bio & Career

Shaylee Krishen Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Shaylee Krishen

Shaylee Krishen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 2months, 4 days old age Shaylee Krishen will turn 26 on 01 December, 2023. Only 9 months, 25 days, 22 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shaylee Krishen has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%