June 24, 2024

Shontelle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Shontelle Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shontelle was born on 04-10-1985 in the state of Saint James, Barbados. She is a Barbadian Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist & Musician.

Other Name: Shontelle Layne
Other Professions: Songwriter Recording Artist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Shontelle

Shontelle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 8months, 20 days old age Shontelle will turn 39 on 04 October, 2024. Only 3 months, 9 days, her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shontelle has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%