February 03, 2023

Sobia Khan (Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2020

Sobia Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sobia Khan was born on 03-07-1991 in Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.

Other Name: Sobia Ali Khan, Sobia Usman
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Lollywood Punjabi Urdu
Sobia Khan (Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More
Sobia Khan Family Photos

Life's Important Dates Of Sobia Khan

Sobia Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7months, 0 day old age Sobia Khan will turn 32 on 03 July, 2023. Only 4 months, 29 days, 3 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sobia Khan has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%