February 08, 2023

Suchitra Pillai Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 27, 2017

Suchitra Pillai Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Suchitra Pillai was born on 27-08-1970 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Presenter, Model, Video Jockey & Voice Artist.

Other Name: Suchitra Pillai-Malik, Suchitra Malik
Other Professions: Television Presenter Model Video Jockey Voice Artist
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Suchitra Pillai

Suchitra Pillai Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 5months, 12 days old age Suchitra Pillai will turn 53 on 27 August, 2023. Only 6 months, 18 days, 12 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suchitra Pillai has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%