February 02, 2023

Sunil Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Sunil Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sunil was born on 28-02-1974 in Bhimavaram in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Voice Artist & Comedian who known for his work in Telugu films.

Other Name: Sunil Varma, Sunil Varma Indukuri
Other Professions: Voice Artist Comedian
Appearance: Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of Sunil

Sunil Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 11months, 5 days old age Sunil will turn 49 on 28 February, 2023. Only 25 days, 22 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sunil has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%