February 06, 2023

Suranga Lakmal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Suranga Lakmal was born on 10-03-1987 in Matara, Southern Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.

Other Name: Ranasinghe Arachchige Suranga Lakmal, Suraa

Life's Important Dates Of Suranga Lakmal

Suranga Lakmal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 10months, 27 days old age Suranga Lakmal will turn 36 on 10 March, 2023. Only 1 months, 3 days, 15 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suranga Lakmal has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%