February 02, 2023

Suresh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 21, 2018

Short Biography

Suresh was born on 26-08-1964 in Srikalahasti in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer, Film Director, Television Presenter & Voice Artist.

Other Name: Mysore Seshaiah Suresh Babu Naidu, Suresh Naidu / Babu
Other Professions: Film Producer Film Director Television Presenter Voice Artist
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Suresh

Suresh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 5months, 7 days old age Suresh will turn 59 on 26 August, 2023. Only 6 months, 23 days, 22 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suresh has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%