June 22, 2024

Taka Boom Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Short Biography

Taka Boom was born on 08-10-1954 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Singer & Musician.

Other Name: Takka Boom
Other Professions: Musician

Taka Boom Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Taka Boom's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Taka Boom

Taka Boom Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 8months, 14 days old age Taka Boom will turn 70 on 08 October, 2024. Only 3 months, 15 days, 10 hours,12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taka Boom has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%