June 22, 2024

Tapas Paul Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 29, 2022

Short Biography

Tapas Paul was born on 29-09-1958 in Chandannagar in the state of West Bengal, India. He was an Indian Film Actor & Politician.

Other Name: Chandannagar er Maal
Other Professions: Politician
Appearance: Bollywood Bengali

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 18 February,2020 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Mumbai, Maharashtra
DEATH COUNTRY India

Tapas Paul Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tapas Paul's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tapas Paul

Tapas Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Tapas Paul was 61 years 4 months & 19 days old age.