February 08, 2023

Taskin Ahmed Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Taskin Ahmed Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Taskin Ahmed was born on 03-04-1995 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player.

Other Name: Taskin Ahmed Tazim

Life's Important Dates Of Taskin Ahmed

Taskin Ahmed Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 10months, 5 days old age Taskin Ahmed will turn 28 on 03 April, 2023. Only 1 months, 25 days, 6 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taskin Ahmed has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%