June 15, 2024

Taylor Hall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affair, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2021

Taylor Hall Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Taylor Hall was born on 14-11-1991 in Calgary in the province of Alberta, Canada. He is a Canadian Ice Hockey Player who plays as a Left-winger for NHL's Buffalo Sabres team.

Other Name: Taylor Strba Hall, Hallsy

Taylor Hall Popular Videos

Taylor Hall Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Kim Strba (mother) & Steve Hall (father) who is a former Canadian Footballer. He is in a relationship with Rachel Rush.

Life's Important Dates Of Taylor Hall

Taylor Hall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 7months, 1 day old age Taylor Hall will turn 33 on 14 November, 2024. Only 4 months, 29 days, 5 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taylor Hall has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%