June 18, 2024

Thomas Law Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Thomas Law Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Thomas Law was born on 17-12-1992 in Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Actor, Film Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Model who best known for his works in Television Serials.

Other Name: Thomas John Law
Other Professions: Film Actor Soap Opera Actor Model

Thomas Law Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Robert Law and Trish Law.

Life's Important Dates Of Thomas Law

Thomas Law Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6months, 1 day old age Thomas Law will turn 32 on 17 December, 2024. Only 5 months, 28 days, 12 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thomas Law has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%