February 24, 2024

Todd Frazier Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 12, 2019

Todd Frazier Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Todd Frazier was born on 12-02-1986 in Toms River in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.

Other Name: Todd Brian Frazier, The ToddFather

Todd Frazier Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Todd Frazier's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Todd Frazier

Todd Frazier Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0month, 12 days old age Todd Frazier will turn 39 on 12 February, 2025. Only 11 months, 18 days, 9 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Todd Frazier has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%