June 15, 2024

Tom Curran Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Tom Curran was born on 12-03-1995 in Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa. He is an English Cricket Player.

Other Name: Thomas Kevin Curran

Life's Important Dates Of Tom Curran

Tom Curran Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 3months, 3 days old age Tom Curran will turn 30 on 12 March, 2025. Only 8 months, 24 days, 6 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tom Curran has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%