May 24, 2024

Tomal Hossain Arfi Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family & More

Updated On : April 25, 2020

Short Biography

Tomal Hossain Arfi was born on 17-09-2002 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player. He played for Bangladesh Under-16 National Cricket Team as a Captain in 2018.

Other Name: Tomal Arfi

Life's Important Dates Of Tomal Hossain Arfi

Tomal Hossain Arfi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

21 years, 8months, 7 days old age Tomal Hossain Arfi will turn 22 on 17 September, 2024. Only 3 months, 23 days, 9 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tomal Hossain Arfi has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%