June 22, 2024

Tony Hawk Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 12, 2018

Tony Hawk Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tony Hawk was born on 12-05-1968 in Carlsbad in the state of California, United States. He is an American Skateboarder.

Other Name: Anthony Frank Hawk , The Birdman

Life's Important Dates Of Tony Hawk

Tony Hawk Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 1month, 10 days old age Tony Hawk will turn 57 on 12 May, 2025. Only 10 months, 19 days, 18 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tony Hawk has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%