March 02, 2024

Tulisa Contostavlos Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 13, 2018

Tulisa Contostavlos Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tulisa Contostavlos was born on 13-07-1988 in Camden, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Singer, Film Actress, Songwriter, Television Personality & Musician.

Other Name: Tula Paulina Contostavlos, Tulisa
Other Professions: Film Actress Songwriter Television Personality Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Tulisa Contostavlos

Tulisa Contostavlos Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7months, 18 days old age Tulisa Contostavlos will turn 36 on 13 July, 2024. Only 4 months, 10 days, 16 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tulisa Contostavlos has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%