June 15, 2024

Tyson Kidd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 11, 2018

Tyson Kidd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tyson Kidd was born on 11-07-1980 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. He is a Canadian Wrestler & Television Producer.

Other Name: Theodore James Wilson
Other Professions: Television Producer

Tyson Kidd Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tyson Kidd's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tyson Kidd

Tyson Kidd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 11months, 4 days old age Tyson Kidd will turn 44 on 11 July, 2024. Only 25 days, 20 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tyson Kidd has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%