February 09, 2023

Victoria Carroll Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2023

Victoria Carroll Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Victoria Carroll was born on 21-01-1941 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist.

Other Name: Victoria Carrol-Bell, Mary Carol Lee Ford
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Victoria Carroll Popular Videos

Victoria Carroll Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Oscar Ford
Mother Lillian Ford
Brothers Two (Name Not Known)
Sister None
Husband Michael Bell (01-01-1968)
Daughter Ashley Bell

She was born to Oscar Ford and Lillian Ford. She has two elder brothers. She married an actor Michael Bell on 01-01-1968. Together the couple is blessed with a daughter named Ashley Bell (actress).

Life's Important Dates Of Victoria Carroll

Victoria Carroll Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

82 years, 0month, 19 days old age Victoria Carroll will turn 83 on 21 January, 2024. Only 11 months, 11 days, 17 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Victoria Carroll has celebrated the total number of 82 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 82
    82
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%