February 05, 2023

Wilmer Flores Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 6, 2018

Wilmer Flores Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Wilmer Flores was born on 06-08-1991 in Valencia, Carabobo, Venezuela. He is an Venezuelan Baseball Player.

Other Name: Wilmer Alejandro Flores Garcia

Life's Important Dates Of Wilmer Flores

Wilmer Flores Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5months, 30 days old age Wilmer Flores will turn 32 on 06 August, 2023. Only 6 months, 9 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Wilmer Flores has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%